Résultat / Results

Group

Group 1 

- SC FIAMME AZZURRE CM

- DUNDEE UNITED TFC

- ATTARD S.C.

- S.T. STEMBERT

Group 5

- SC CHARLEROI

- OLYLPIA CLUB SUBBUTO

- TIBURONES FM

- SPARTA SPEEATHEN 74/82

Group 2 

- ASD F.LLI BARI REGGIO E.

- C.F. BELENE

- JSC ROCHEFORT

- FTC ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

Group 6

- TFC MATTERSBURG

- BRUSSELS SC

- MVV RIJNMOND

- LONDON & ESSEX UNITED

Group 3

- TFC WIENER NEUSTADT

- CCT EAGLES NAPOLI

- YORKSHIRE PHOENIX

- ROCHEFORT T.S.

Groupe 7

- VALLETTA SUBBUTEO C.

- TSC ROYAL 78 KAISERMUHLEN

- PROTEAS ATHENS SUBBUTEO

- CZECH SUBBUTEO TEAM 2014

Group 4

- TSC FALCONS ATHENS

- CAP CIUDAD DE MURCIA FM

- CFT PUYLAURENS

- CCT BLACK & BLUE 1993 GRANDUC

Groupe 8

- VALLETTA LION TFC

- ACS PERUGIA 1973

- AS HENNUYER

- DUTCH LEGENDS 

Group Stage

 

Results after 1st match 

 

Result round 1Result round 1 (314.68 Ko)

 

Results after 2nd match 

 

Result round 2Result round 2 (325.53 Ko)

 

Results after 3th match 

 

Result round 3Result round 3 (337.35 Ko)

 

Results after 4th match 

 

Result round 4Result round 4 (345.84 Ko)

 

Results after 5th match 

 

view results rouds 5

 

Results after 6th match 

 

Result round 6Result round 6 (395.26 Ko)

Fistf cl el 2015 timetable results combined stageFistf cl el 2015 timetable results combined stage (298.48 Ko)

Fistf cl el 2015 timetable individual resultsFistf cl el 2015 timetable individual results (840.36 Ko)

Champions League

Group Stage

Groupe clGroupe cl (308.35 Ko)

1st Round 

Result group round1 cl 1Result group round1 cl 1 (317.88 Ko)

2nd Round

Result group round2 cl 1Result group round2 cl 1 (318.52 Ko)

3th Round

Result group round3 clResult group round3 cl (300.84 Ko)

Result final group round clResult final group round cl (233.17 Ko)

1/4 Final & 9-16 Place 

Result qf 9 16 clResult qf 9 16 cl (300 Ko)

1/2 Final & 5-16 Place

Sf 5 16 clSf 5 16 cl (224.49 Ko)

Europa league

Groupe Stage

Groupe elGroupe el (303.83 Ko)

1st Round 

Result group round1 el 1Result group round1 el 1 (316.11 Ko)

2nd Round

Result group round2 elResult group round2 el (299.21 Ko)

3th Round

Result group round3 elResult group round3 el (297.39 Ko)

Result final group round elResult final group round el (329.19 Ko)

1/4 Final & 9-16 Place 

Result qf 9 16 elResult qf 9 16 el (323.15 Ko)

1/2 Final & 5-16 Place

Sf 5 16 elSf 5 16 el (225.59 Ko)

Final

 

 

SC FIAMME A.

 

Noguera j 

Napolitano Nicky

Colangelo Luca

Mateos Alberto

 

 

Champions League

 

0-3

 

0-0

1-2

0-1

1-4

 

 

 

 

 

 

ASD F.LLI BARI R.
 

Nastasi 

Zambello

Bari

Flores

 

 

 

 

VALLETTA S.B

 

Camilleri mario

Bartolo

Conti D.

Borg B

 

 

Europa League

 

3-0

 

3-0

2-2

3-1

4-1

 

 

TIBURONES FM

 

Casin Antonio

Coll Ferran

Montano A

Gonzalez D

 

 

Ajouter un commentaire

Vous utilisez un logiciel de type AdBlock, qui bloque le service de captchas publicitaires utilisé sur ce site. Pour pouvoir envoyer votre message, désactivez Adblock.